Sport-Kurse und Wahlpflichtkurse


Fußball für Jungen            5/6        Herr Seesemann              Montag             14.35 - 16.00
Handball                               3/4        Frau von Os                      Donnerstag     13.45 - 15.15
Handball                               5/6        Frau von Os                     Montag             14.35 - 16.00       
Sport und Spiele                  3           Frau Royek/                    Dienstag            13.45 - 15.15
                                                               Frau Warkotsch  
Leichtathletik                     3/4         LG Nord                             Freitag                14.30 - 16.00
Volleyball                             5/6         Herr Rambow                   Freitag                13.45 - 15.15

Tanzen                                 4-6         Frau Masou                       Dienstag            14.00 - 15.30

Tischtennis                         4-6        Herr Krautmann              Donnerstag        13.45 - 15.15
Sport Spiel                             4          Frau Kretschmar             Donnerstag       13.45 - 15.15

Hockey                                 4-6        Herr Frietschen                Mittwoch            13.45 - 15.15 

Basketball                            5/6        Herr Seesemann              Mittwoch            13.45 - 15.15
WUV
Kochen und Backen           5/6        Herr Cotrianti                     Donnerstag        13.45 - 15.15

Spanisch                               5/6        Frau Riegow-Can              Donnerstag        13.45 - 15.15 

Schulhaus - Kunst             4-6        Frau Castles                       Mittwoch             13.45 - 15.15

Klima                                    4/5/6      Frau Benke                          Donnerstag        13.45 - 15.15

Schulgarten                         3-6        Frau Kosan                           Mittwoch            13.45 - 15.15
Theater                                  4-6       Frau Amon Amonsen         Mittwoch            13.45 - 15.15
Handarbeit                            4-6       Frau Anselm                         Dienstag            13.45 - 15.15 

Chor                                        3-6       Frau Christoph                     Mi/Fr                     7.30 - 7.55